Klassijuhatamine 2023/2024. õppeaastal
Классное руководство в 2023/2024 учебном году
klass |
klassijuhatja |
kab. |
1a |
Nadežda Burikova / Бурикова Надежда Николаевна |
207 (Mõisa 6) |
1b |
Irina Tõšova / Тышова Ирина Александровна |
202 (Mõisa 6) |
1с |
Jekaterina Kurvits / Курвитс Екатерина Юрьевна |
201 (Mõisa 6) |
1d |
Irina Perevalova / Перевалова Ирина Евгеньевна |
103 (Mõisa 6) |
2a |
Anna Kurman / Курман Анна Владимировна |
210 (Mõisa 6) |
2b |
Julia Korzunina / Корзунина Юлия Валерьевна |
209 (Mõisa 6) |
2c |
Irina Perevalova / Перевалова Ирина Евгеньевна |
104A (Mõisa 6) |
2e |
Jana Netšajeva / Нечаева Яна Валерьевна |
211 (Mõisa 6) |
3a |
Svetlana Petrova / Петрова Светлана Олеговна |
205 (Mõisa 6) |
3b, 3c, |
Anna Krainik / Крайник Анна Ивановна |
102 (Mõisa 6) |
3e |
Oksana Petrova / Петрова Оксана Ивановна |
204 (Mõisa 6) |
4a |
Nadežda Burikova / Бурикова Надежда Николаевна |
104 (Mõisa 6) |
4b |
Viktoria Duzenko / Дузенко Виктория Алексеевна |
208 (Mõisa 6) |
4c |
Anna Krainik / Крайник Анна Ивановна |
102 (Mõisa 6) |
4e |
Arina Berestova / Берестова Арина Леонтьевна |
101 (Mõisa 6) |
5a |
Olga Sitkina / Ситкина Ольга Васильевна |
114 (26.Juuli 9) |
5b |
Julia Zijazova / Зиязова Юлия Владимировна |
113 (26.Juuli 9) |
5с, 5d |
Anna Jakson / Яксон Анна Александровна |
405 (26.Juuli 9) |
5e |
Svetlana Sergejeva / Сергеева Светлана Николаевна |
412 (26.Juuli 9) |
6a |
Tatjana Ignatova / Игнатова Татьяна Петровна |
112 (26.Juuli 9) |
6в |
Jevgeni Žigalov / Жигалов Евгений Игоревич |
408 (26.Juuli 9) |
6d, 6g |
Olga Skripkina / Скрипкина Ольга Раисовна |
309 (26.Juuli 9) |
6e |
Larissa Vangonen / Вангонен Лариса Петровна |
308 (26.Juuli 9) |
7a |
Olga Lutška / Лучка Ольга Александровна |
210 (26.Juuli 9) |
7b |
Oksana Garmašova / Гармашова Оксана Николаевна |
108 (26.Juuli 9) |
7d |
Tatjana Sonina / Сонина Татьяна Викторовна |
207 (26.Juuli 9) |
7e |
Natalja Kahur / Кахур Наталья Владимировна |
310 (26.Juuli 9) |
8a |
Natalja Šubina / Шубина Наталья Валерьевна |
406 (26.Juuli 9) |
8b |
Jelena Krupina / Крупина Елена Александровна |
303 (26.Juuli 9) |
8c |
Maria Jaksina / Яксина Мария Михайловна |
411 (26.Juuli 9) |
8d, 8e |
Kuldsepp, Helle / Хелле Кульдсепп |
413 (26.Juuli 9) |
9a, 9f |
Irina Beljajeva / Беляева Ирина Сергеевна |
407 (26.Juuli 9) |
9b |
Julia Antonova / Антонова Юлия Эдуардовна |
209 (26.Juuli 9) |
9c, 9d |
Nadežda Dedimova / Дедимова Надежда Николаевна |
307 (26.Juuli 9) |